Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
Sister Tessy Acharuparambil Acharuparambil, Sister Tessy Jr. High Teacher
Melanie Alimusa Alimusa, Melanie STREAM Teacher
Claudia Armistead Armistead, Claudia Spanish Teacher
Christine Baker Baker, Christine 4th Grade Teacher
Dr. Bruce Bennett Bennett, Dr. Bruce 6th Grade Teacher
Deborah Brines Brines, Deborah Music & Orchestra Director
Kayla Casey Casey, Kayla PreK Director
Alejandro Castillo Castillo, Alejandro Maintenance
Bertha Castro-Eatman Castro-Eatman, Bertha Lunch/Recess Staff
Nancy Contrino Contrino, Nancy Preschool Teacher
Susan Debons Debons, Susan 3rd Grade Teacher
Ahna Denney Denney, Ahna 5th Grade Teacher
Caitlin Edwards Edwards, Caitlin 2nd Grade Teacher
Rindi Eubanks-Garcia Eubanks-Garcia, Rindi Kindergarten Teacher/Vice Principal
Kim Faulkner Faulkner, Kim 1st Grade Teacher
Lorrie Fischer Fischer, Lorrie Director of Admissions
Myra Geronimo Geronimo, Myra 2nd Grade Teacher
Joan Hedman Hedman, Joan Jr. High Teacher
Molly Hester Hester, Molly Teacher
Leah Iverson Iverson, Leah Kindergarten Teacher
Sr. Susha Joseph Joseph, Sr. Susha Nurse
Michelle Juan Juan, Michelle PreK Aide
Alison Kagan Kagan, Alison Jr. High Teacher
Kerry LeBeau LeBeau, Kerry Front Office Assistant
Nereida Luna Luna, Nereida Finance Coordinator
Katie Lyon Lyon, Katie Principal
Dan McBride McBride, Dan Pastor
Shelly McCarthy McCarthy, Shelly Jr. High Teacher
Marci McElroy McElroy, Marci Art Teacher
Sharla Mendoza Mendoza, Sharla 1st Grade Teacher
Colleen Merrell Merrell, Colleen Director of Advancement
Kim Mickle Mickle, Kim Guidance Counselor
Joan Mullins Mullins, Joan Reading/Math Interventionist
Ray Nelson Nelson, Ray Electives Band Teacher
Kimberley Olson Olson, Kimberley 3rd Grade Teacher
Frances Pfeifer Pfeifer, Frances Electives Sewing Teacher
Rob Pickett Pickett, Rob 6th Grade Teacher
Janet Raub Raub, Janet 5th Grade Teacher
Audrey Ryan Ryan, Audrey Electives Theater Teacher
Tabatha Saavedra Saavedra, Tabatha 4th Grade Teacher
Sara Silva Silva, Sara Teacher Aide
Amy Thompson Thompson, Amy PE Teacher / Athletic Director
Jose Torres Torres, Jose Maintenance Supervisor
Juanita Velazquez Velazquez, Juanita Lunch/Recess Staff
Lauren Williams Williams, Lauren Speech-Language Pathologist